Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1:00 PM - Artful Expression Presented by COMPAS
1:00 PM - Maker Camp
1:00 PM - Maker Mondays for Kids @ Riverview Library
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
5:30 PM - ThinkDoShare Lab
7:00 PM - Metro Movie Mondays
8:00 PM - Library After Dark
2:00 PM - Dazzling Dave
2:30 PM - Afternoon at the Movies
3:00 PM - Maker Camp
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
6:00 PM - Munchies, Movies and Music
10:30 AM - SUMMER SPARK: RADZOO
11:00 AM - Open Eye Figure Theatre: The Adventures of Juan Bobo
2:00 PM - Crafts for Kids
3:00 PM - Illustrate with AJ
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
5:00 PM - Audio Production and Visual Effects with Ross
5:00 PM - Media Production with SPNN
1:30 PM - Maker Camp
2:00 PM - Teen Hangout Time in the SHAC
3:00 PM - Maker Camp
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
1:00 PM - SHH! Seniors @ Hayden Heights
1:00 PM - Summer Movies @ the Library
11:15 AM - Saturday Live!
1:00 PM - Anime Club
1:30 PM - Tour of the George Latimer Central Library
2:30 PM - Stuffed Animal Sleepaway Reunion Party
1:00 PM - Artful Expression Presented by COMPAS
1:00 PM - Maker Camp
1:00 PM - Maker Mondays for Kids @ Riverview Library
1:00 PM - Movie Monday: The Wizard of Oz
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
5:30 PM - Movie Monday: Back to the Future
5:30 PM - New Member Orientation
7:00 PM - Metro Movie Mondays
8:00 PM - Library After Dark
2:00 PM - Brodini Comedy Magic Show
2:30 PM - Afternoon at the Movies
3:00 PM - Maker Camp
3:30 PM - Summer Clay Workshop
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
6:30 PM - Spiritual Songs: A Musical Legacy of the History of the Negro Spiritual
10:30 AM - SUMMER SPARK: Bill the Juggler
2:00 PM - Crafts for Kids
3:00 PM - Illustrate with AJ
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
5:00 PM - Audio Production and Visual Effects with Ross
5:00 PM - Media Production with SPNN
1:30 PM - Maker Camp
2:00 PM - St. Anthony Park Area Seniors Cinema Series/Race (2016)
2:00 PM - Teen Hangout Time in the SHAC
3:00 PM - Maker Camp
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
1:00 PM - Summer Movies @ the Library
11:00 AM - Innovation Lab New Member Orientation
11:15 AM - Saturday Live!
1:00 PM - Artful Expression Presented by COMPAS
1:00 PM - Maker Camp
1:00 PM - Maker Mondays for Kids @ Riverview Library
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
5:30 PM - Getting Started with 3d Printing and CAD
7:00 PM - Metro Movie Mondays
8:00 PM - Library After Dark
2:30 PM - Adult Coloring & Independent Sketching
2:30 PM - Afternoon at the Movies
3:00 PM - Maker Camp
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
6:00 PM - Tinker Tuesday: Thrift Store Re-Fashion
10:30 AM - SUMMER SPARK: Brodini Comedy Magic Show
2:00 PM - Crafts for Kids
3:00 PM - Illustrate with AJ
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
5:00 PM - Audio Production and Visual Effects with Ross
5:00 PM - Media Production with SPNN
5:30 PM - Teen Movie Night
10:30 AM - Learn Chinese Folk Dancing
1:30 PM - Maker Camp
2:00 PM - Teen Hangout Time in the SHAC
3:00 PM - Maker Camp
4:00 PM - Maker Camp
1:00 PM - Summer Movies @ the Library
11:15 AM - Saturday Live!
1:00 PM - Intro to Adobe Photoshop
1:00 PM - Anime Club
1:00 PM - Artful Expression Presented by COMPAS
5:30 PM - New Member Orientation
8:00 PM - Library After Dark
2:30 PM - Afternoon at the Movies
3:30 PM - Summer Clay Workshop
10:30 AM - SUMMER SPARK: Roe Family Singers
2:00 PM - Crafts for Kids
3:00 PM - Illustrate with AJ
5:00 PM - Audio Production and Visual Effects with Ross
5:00 PM - Media Production with SPNN
2:00 PM - History Book Club
2:00 PM - Teen Hangout Time in the SHAC
11:15 AM - Saturday Live!
1:00 PM - Intro to Adobe Photoshop
1:30 PM - Movie Matinee
8:00 PM - Library After Dark
2:30 PM - Afternoon at the Movies
3:30 PM - Summer Clay Workshop
1:00 PM - Jody's Documentary Film Series
2:00 PM - Crafts for Kids
3:00 PM - Illustrate with AJ
5:00 PM - Audio Production and Visual Effects with Ross
5:00 PM - Media Production with SPNN